Date Opponent Time Score Links
November
Fri. 30 at Susquehana 4:00 PM No Team Score
  River Hawks Opener
 
December
Sat. 8 at Lehigh 10:00 AM No Team Score
  Fast Times Before Finals
 
January
Fri. 11 at St. Thomas Aquinas 11:00 AM No Team Score
  Spartan Invitational
Sat. 12 at TCNJ 6:00 PM No Team Score
  Lions Indoor Invitational
Fri. 25 at Bucknell 3:00 PM No Team Score
  Bison Open and Multi
Sat. 26 at Bucknell 10:00 AM No Team Score
  Bison Open and Multi
 
February
Sat. 2 at Susquehana 9:30 AM No Team Score
  SU Challenge
Fri. 8 at Bucknell 5:00 PM No Team Score
  Bucknell Tune-Up
Fri. 15 at CAC Indoor Championships 3:00 PM No Team Score
  Christopher Newport
Sat. 16 at CAC Indoor Championships 10:00 AM 5th of 7 Teams
  Christopher Newport
 
March
Fri. 1 at ECAC Indoor Championships 12:00 PM No Team Score
  The Armory (New York, N.Y.)
Sat. 2 at ECAC Indoor Championships 10:00 AM 5th of 25 Teams
  The Armory (New York, N.Y.)
Fri. 8 at NCAA Division III Indoor Championships TBA No Team Score
  Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Sat. 30 at Susquehana 10:00 AM No Team Score
  Jim Taylor Invitational
 
April
Sat. 6 at Millersville 9:30 AM No Team Score
  Millersville Metrics
Thu. 11 at Kutztown 2:00 PM No Team Score
  Mondschein Multi
Sat. 13 at Bucknell 3:00 PM No Team Score
  Bison Outdoor Classic
Sun. 14 at Bucknell 3:00 PM No Team Score
  Bison Outdoor Classic
Wed. 17 at Shippensburg 3:00 PM No Team Score
  Shippensburg Invite
Sat. 20 at Gettysburg 9:00 AM No Team Score
  Mason Dixon Invitational
Fri. 26 at Penn Relays TBA No Team Score
  Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat. 27 at Shippensburg 10:00 AM No Team Score
  Paul Kaiser Classic
 
May
Fri. 3 at CAC Outdoor Championships 3:00 PM No Team Score
  Christopher Newport
Sat. 4 at CAC Outdoor Championships 10:00 AM 4th of 7 Teams
  Christopher Newport
Mon. 13 at Swarthmore 3:30 PM No Team Score
  Swarthmore Last Chance Meet
Wed. 15 at ECAC Outdoor Championships 12:30 PM No Team Score
  Southern Connecticut State
Thu. 16 at ECAC Outdoor Championships 10:00 AM No Team Score
  Southern Connecticut State
Thu. 23 at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 10:00 AM No Team Score
  SPIRE Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Fri. 24 at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 10:00 AM No Team Score
  SPIRE Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
Sat. 25 at NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships 11:00 AM No Team Score
  SPIRE Institute (Geneva, Ohio)
 
December
Fri. 1 at Susquehanna University 4:00 PM
 
January
Fri. 12 at St. Thomas Aquinas 12:00 PM
  Spartan Invitational
Fri. 19 at Susquehanna University 4:00 PM
  Orange & Maroon Classic
Fri. 26 at Bucknell 4:00 PM
  Bison Open
Sat. 27 at Bucknell 10:00 AM
  Bison Open
 
February
Sat. 3 at Susquehanna University 10:00 AM
  SU Challenge
Fri. 16 vs. $team.name @ Christopher Newport
  CAC Championships
Sat. 17 vs. $team.name @ Christopher Newport
  CAC Championships
 
March
Fri. 2 vs. $team.name @ New York City
  ECAC Indoor Championships
Sat. 3 vs. $team.name @ New York City
  ECAC Indoor Championships
Fri. 9 vs. $team.name @ Birmingham, AL
  NCAA Championships
Sat. 10 vs. $team.name @ Birmingham, AL
  NCAA Championships
Sat. 31 at Susquehanna University
  Jim Taylor
 
April
Sat. 7 at Millersville
Thu. 12 vs. $team.name @ Kutztown University
  Mondschei Multi
Fri. 13 vs. $team.name @ Kutztown University
  Mondschei Multi
Sat. 14 at Bucknell
  Bison Outdoor Classic
Sun. 15 at Bucknell
  Bison Outdoor Classic
Wed. 18 at Shippensburg University
Sat. 21 at Gettysburg
Thu. 26 at $team.name
  Penn Relays
Fri. 27 at $team.name
  Penn Relays
Sat. 28 vs. Penn State Harrisburg @ Shippensburg University Final No Team Results
  Paul Kaiser Classic
 
May
Fri. 4 vs. $team.name @ Salisbury
  CAC Championships
Sat. 5 vs. $team.name @ Salisbury
  CAC Championships
Wed. 16 vs. $team.name @ Johns Hopkins
  ECAC Outdoor Championships
Thu. 17 vs. $team.name @ Johns Hopkins
  ECAC Outdoor Championships
Thu. 24 vs. $team.name @ La Crosse, WI
  NCAA Championships
Fri. 25 vs. $team.name @ La Crosse, WI
  NCAA Championships
Sat. 26 vs. $team.name @ La Crosse, WI
  NCAA Championships
 
December
Sat. 6 vs. Penn St. Harrisburg @ Ursinus College Final No Team Placing
  Bow-Tie Classic at Ursinus College
 
January
Fri. 16 vs. Penn St. Harrisburg @ Susquehanna University Final No Team Placing
  Orange & Marron Classic (Susquehanna)
Sat. 24 vs. Penn St. Harrisburg @ Lebanon Valley College Final No Team Placing
  Dutchmen Invite
Fri. 30 vs. Penn St. Harrisburg @ Bucknell University Final No Team Placing
  Bison Open & Multi (Bucknell)
Sat. 31 vs. Penn St. Harrisburg @ Bucknell University Final No Team Placing
  Bison Open & Multi (Bucknell)
 
February
Sun. 8 vs. Penn St. Harrisburg @ Christopher Newport Final No Team Placing
  Vince Brown Invitational
Sat. 21 vs. Penn St. Harrisburg @ Christopher Newport Final 7th of 7 teams
  CAC Championship Final
 
March
Sat. 21 vs. Penn St. Harrisburg @ West Chester Univeristy Cancelled
  Golden Rams Invitational (WCU)
Sun. 29 vs. Penn St. Harrisburg @ Susquehanna University Final No Team Placing
  Jim Taylor Invitational (Susquehanna)
 
April
Sat. 4 vs. Penn St. Harrisburg @ Millersville University Final 20th of 20 Teams
  Millersville Metrics
Fri. 10 at Penn St. Harrisburg Final 15th of 17 teams
  Messiah Invitational
Sat. 11 vs. Penn St. Harrisburg @ Messiah College Final 15th of 17 teams
  Messiah Invitational
Sat. 18 vs. Penn St. Harrisburg @ Gettysburg College Final 6th of 10 teams
  Gettysburg Invitational
Sat. 25 vs. Penn St. Harrisburg @ Shippensburg University Final No Team Placing
  Paul Kaiser Classic (Shippensburg)
 
May
Sat. 2 vs. Penn St. Harrisburg @ York College (Pa.) Final 7th of 7 teams
  CAC Championships (York)
Sun. 3 vs. Penn St. Harrisburg * % @ York College Final 7th of 7 teams
  CAC Championship
* Conference
% Post season