2017-18 Roster

No. Name Pos. Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School
Joshua Myers full bio 0 Joshua Myers GK Fr. 6-4 Marietta / Donegal
Nicholas Guglielmetti full bio 1 Nicholas Guglielmetti GK Fr. 6-3 Rochester / Brother Rice
Nathan Morgan full bio 2 Nathan Morgan D Sr. 5-9 Annville / Annville-Cleona
Robert Messick full bio 3 Robert Messick F Fr. 5-8 Chesapeake City / Bohemia Manor
Victor Weaver full bio 4 Victor Weaver M/F Sr. 6-0 Escuintla, Guatemala / Penn. Leadership Charter School
Ethan Hoover full bio 5 Ethan Hoover M Jr. 5-9 Gap, Pa / Pequea Valley
Joey Aman full bio 6 Joey Aman F Fr. 6-0 Annapolis / Broadneck
Chase Vilga full bio 7 Chase Vilga M/F Sr. 6-0 Mount Joy, Pa / Donegal
Christian Schmoyer full bio 8 Christian Schmoyer D Jr. 6-2 Allentown / Faith Christian Academy
Darion Ferreira full bio 9 Darion Ferreira M Fr. 5-8 Kenilworth / David Brearley
Damian Konefal full bio 10 Damian Konefal M Fr. 5-10 Clifton / Clifton
Justin Elnahrawy full bio 11 Justin Elnahrawy M Jr. 5-11 Staten Island / Susan Wagner
Oscar Cartagena Jr. full bio 12 Oscar Cartagena Jr. M So. 5-7 Miami, FL / Colegio Franklin Delano Roosevelt
Alex West full bio 13 Alex West D/M Sr. 5-11 Delvine, Albania / Lancaster Mennonite
Creasy Lopez full bio 14 Creasy Lopez M Jr. 5-6 Harrisburg, Pa / Central Dauphin East
Josh DiPasquale full bio 15 Josh DiPasquale D Fr. 5-8 Hershey / Hershey
Leifdon Pratchett full bio 16 Leifdon Pratchett D Fr. 6-1 Durango / Durango
Josiah Malinich full bio 17 Josiah Malinich M Fr. 5-9 Mechanicsburg / Cumberland Valley
Dustin Rohrbach full bio 19 Dustin Rohrbach D Jr. 6-0 Hamburg, Pa. / Hamburg
Mason Jones full bio 20 Mason Jones D/M Fr. 5-10 Millersville / Severna Park
Mohamed Kotby full bio 21 Mohamed Kotby M Fr. 5-9 Millstone / Allentown
Tesfaye Ayalew full bio 22 Tesfaye Ayalew M Fr. 5-11 Washington DC / Calvin Coolidge
Toma Nichik full bio 23 Toma Nichik F Fr. 6-5 Harrisburg / Bishop McDevitt
Jan-Erich Sacken full bio 24 Jan-Erich Sacken D Fr. 6-6 Dingmans Ferry / Delaware Valley
Max Turner full bio 25 Max Turner M Fr. 6-1 Paupack / Wallenpaupack Area
Alexander Wardle full bio 27 Alexander Wardle M Fr. 5-10 Abingdon / -
Zach Hambleton full bio 28 Zach Hambleton M Fr. 5-11 Perkiomenville / Faith Christian Academy
Alfonso Gil full bio 29 Alfonso Gil M Fr. 5-10 Caracas / Montverde Academy
Dylan Zerphey full bio 30 Dylan Zerphey D Fr. 5-10 Mt. Joy / Donegal
Jared Brewer full bio 31 Jared Brewer D Fr. 6-3 Reston / South Lakes
Collin McCarthy full bio 32 Collin McCarthy M Fr. 5-10 Oak Park / Oak Park
Carlos Acosta full bio 97 Carlos Acosta GK Fr. 5-10 Mission / -
Hunter Cooper full bio 99 Hunter Cooper GK Fr. 6-0 North Canton / Massillon Jackson