Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
at Johns Hopkins
4:00 PM
5
6
at ECAC Championships
12:00 p.m.

at ECAC Championships
12:00 p.m.
7
at ECAC Championships
10:00 a.m.

at ECAC Championships
10:00 a.m.

at N.C. Wesleyan
2:00 PM
8
vs Centenary (N.J.)
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
9:30 AM

at N.C. Wesleyan
1:00 PM

vs Fitchburg St.
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
3:30 PM
9
vs Medaille
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
11:30 AM

vs Dean
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
2:30 PM

vs Bethany (W.V.)
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
6:00 PM

vs Bethany (W.V.)
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
8:30 PM
10
vs Brevard
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
1:30 PM

vs Penn St.-Behrend
@ Hilton Head, SC
2:30 PM

vs Clarks Summit
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
3:30 PM

vs Albertus Magnus
@ Ripken Experience (Myrtle Beach, S.C.)
3:30 PM
11
vs Wooster
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
TBA

vs Catholic
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
9:00 AM

vs Cairn
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
11:30 AM

vs Greenville
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
1:30 PM
12
vs MacMurray
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
9:00 AM

vs Norwich
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
12:15 PM
13
vs NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
10:00 a.m.

vs NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
10:00 a.m.
14
vs NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
10:00 a.m.

vs NCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
10:00 a.m.
15
at Salisbury
2:00 PM
16
17
18
vs Juniata
3:00 PM

at York (Pa.)
3:30 PM

vs Juniata
5:00 PM
19
vs Lebanon Valley
3:30 PM
20
21
vs St. John Fisher
12:00 PM

vs SUNY Canton
1:00 PM

vs SUNY Canton
3:00 PM

vs St. John Fisher
3:00 PM
22
vs Ursinus
12:00 PM

vs Ursinus
3:00 PM
23
24
at Wesley
3:00 PM

at Wesley
5:00 PM
25
26
vs Wilson
3:00 PM

vs Wilson
5:00 PM
27
vs Mary Washington
28
at Susquehanna
9:00 a.m.

at Susquehanna
9:00 a.m.

vs Mary Washington

at Elizabethtown
12:30 PM

vs Penn St.-Abington
1:00 PM

vs Penn St.-Abington
3:00 PM

at Elizabethtown
3:00 PM
29
vs Mary Washington

vs Elizabethtown
1:00 PM
30
31
vs Arcadia
4:00 PM
1
at Penn St.-Berks
3:00 PM

at Penn St.-Berks
4:30 PM
2
3
4
at Millersville
9:00 a.m.

at Millersville
9:00 a.m.

vs Rosemont

at Penn College
12:00 PM

at Penn St.-Abington
12:00 PM

at Penn St.-Abington
12:00 PM

vs Lancaster Bible
1:00 PM

vs Lancaster Bible
3:00 PM

at Penn College
3:00 PM